Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | Jezlyina Sanger | 56.62 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+17.83s | 31.5%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 902 | Juliette Cullers | 56.72 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+17.93s | 31.6%) | Team Vortex | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO Eaton Fall Fest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 903 | Addison Simon | 56.80 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.01s | 31.7%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 904 | Burgin Henderson | 56.85 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.06s | 31.8%) | Aspen Swim Club | 06/07/2025 | 2025 CO Aspen Summer Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 905 | Alana Yin | 56.85 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+18.06s | 31.8%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 906 | Reagan Isaacs | 56.85 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.06s | 31.8%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 907 | Alison Swanson | 57.00 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.21s | 31.9%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 908 | Kylie King | 57.01 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+18.22s | 32.0%) | Flatiron Athletic Club | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO LOVE Last Chance Sweetheart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 909 | Vivian Nienberg | 57.27 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.48s | 32.3%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 910 | Kate Apel | 57.30 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+18.51s | 32.3%) | Denver Swim Academy | 02/22/2025 | 2025 CO DSA Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 911 | Lucy Buckmaster | 57.31 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+18.52s | 32.3%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 912 | Anna Bruckman | 57.40 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+18.61s | 32.4%) | Peak Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO PEAK 7th Annual Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 913 | Adley Clark | 57.41 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.62s | 32.4%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 914 | Taylor Hocking | 57.43 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.64s | 32.5%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/15/2024 | 2024 CO SSA Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 915 | Jewel Klocker | 57.50 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+18.71s | 32.5%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 08/01/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 916 | Cecelia Cataldo-Koder | 57.54 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.75s | 32.6%) | Aces Swim Club | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 917 | Tatum Martin | 57.61 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+18.82s | 32.7%) | Loveland Swim Club | 07/19/2025 | 2025 CO Loveland Snow Cone #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 918 | Gracelyn Jimenez | 57.62 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+18.83s | 32.7%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 919 | Serenity Thomas | 57.69 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.90s | 32.8%) | Las Animas Trofins | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 920 | Riley Thao | 57.75 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+18.96s | 32.8%) | Foothills Swim Team | 11/24/2024 | 2024 CO HRA SBL Turket Trot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 921 | Kynlee Bodine | 57.84 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+19.05s | 32.9%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Morgan Marlins June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 922 | Madalynne Hanley | 57.87 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+19.08s | 33.0%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 05/17/2025 | 2025 CO PEAK Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 923 | Zyrah Cox | 57.94 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+19.15s | 33.1%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 924 | Emmaline Zaleski | 57.98 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+19.19s | 33.1%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/31/2026 | 2026 CO Anthony Boettcher Nate Rothman Memori | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 925 | Althea Gostlin | 57.98 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+19.19s | 33.1%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 926 | Aubrey Hamilton | 58.06 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+19.27s | 33.2%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 927 | Olivia Secrist | 58.09 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+19.30s | 33.2%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 05/23/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 928 | Emma Seal | 58.19 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+19.40s | 33.3%) | Aces Swim Club | 10/11/2024 | 2024 CO ACES Intra Squad #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 929 | Aspen Barner | 58.20 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+19.41s | 33.4%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Telluride Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 930 | Regan Kerst | 58.57 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+19.78s | 33.8%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 11/02/2024 | 2024 CO Sopris Deep Freeze Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 931 | Brandee Stephens | 58.67 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+19.88s | 33.9%) | Las Animas Trofins | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 932 | Naomi Haagenson | 58.69 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+19.90s | 33.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 933 | Paisley Mackey | 59.00 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+20.21s | 34.3%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 934 | Blyss Buck | 59.16 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+20.37s | 34.4%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 935 | Lauren Miller | 59.30 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+20.51s | 34.6%) | Loveland Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Vortex Loveland Sprint Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 936 | Anya Nicoll | 59.33 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+20.54s | 34.6%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 937 | Rebecca Hess | 59.35 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+20.56s | 34.6%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/26/2025 | 2025 CO Morgal Marlins July Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 938 | Savannah Welsh | 59.43 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+20.64s | 34.7%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 02/01/2025 | 2025 CO EVER Anthony Boettcher Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 939 | Emma Tysk | 59.52 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+20.73s | 34.8%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 940 | Scarlett Stransky | 59.83 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+21.04s | 35.2%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 941 | Everly Rashid | 59.88 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+21.09s | 35.2%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO MACS Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 942 | Amelia Addington | 59.97 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+21.18s | 35.3%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 943 | Olivia Stewart | 1:00.30 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+21.51s | 35.7%) | Loveland Swim Club | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO Eaton Fall Fest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 944 | Haley Naples | 1:00.45 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+21.66s | 35.8%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 945 | Alicia Hurtado | 1:00.68 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+21.89s | 36.1%) | Colorado Blue | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Sprint Penthathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 946 | Miranda Dobbs | 1:01.05 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+22.26s | 36.5%) | Falfins Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 947 | Kailen Kettle | 1:01.18 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+22.39s | 36.6%) | YMCA Wahoos Swim Club | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO Eaton Fall Fest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 948 | Xrislynn Durga | 1:01.58 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+22.79s | 37.0%) | La Junta Tigersharks | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 949 | Adleigh Reisbeck | 1:01.74 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+22.95s | 37.2%) | Foothills Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Vs FST Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 950 | Annisa Jimenez | 1:01.88 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+23.09s | 37.3%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.